NYE TEAMS 2023 GRADE A (December 2023)
NYE TEAMS 2023 GRADE A
| Results after 4 of 4 matches | Match VPs (show Imps) | Totals | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Place | Team | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Imps | VPs | W‑D‑L | Red pts | |
| 1 | HUNG (5) | 12.42 | 14.68 | 16.00 | 20.00 | 91 | 63.10 | 4-0-0 | 0.96 | |
| 2 | DAWSON (8) | 16.90 | 17.87 | 5.61 | 17.50 | 62 | 57.88 | 3-0-1 | 0.72 | |
| 3 | RADKE (3) | 6.88 | 9.56 | 16.46 | 15.23 | 26 | 48.13 | 2-1-1 | 0.60 | |
| 4 | BARDON (4) | 20.00 | 2.13 | 4.00 | 18.83 | 31 | 44.96 | 2-0-2 | 0.48 | |
| 5 | WOOLLEY (7) | 15.50 | 14.39 | 14.39 | 0.00 | -14 | 44.28 | 3-0-1 | 0.72 | |
| 6 | EVANS (2) | 14.09 | 5.61 | 10.00 | 13.45 | 8 | 43.15 | 2-1-1 | 0.60 | |
| 7 | PAGE (11) | 0.00 | 5.61 | 17.50 | 14.39 | -18 | 37.50 | 2-0-2 | 0.48 | |
| 8 | HAMILTON (12) | 7.58 | 14.68 | 10.00 | 4.77 | -8 | 37.03 | 1-1-2 | 0.36 | |
| 9 | LUCK (1) | 3.10 | 14.39 | 12.77 | 6.55 | -12 | 36.81 | 2-0-2 | 0.48 | |
| 10 | KOSTER (10) | 13.12 | 5.32 | 14.68 | 2.50 | -17 | 35.62 | 2-0-2 | 0.48 | |
| 11 | JENKINS (13) | 7.95 | 10.44 | 5.32 | 11.67 | -13 | 35.38 | 1-1-2 | 0.36 | |
| 12 | WEYLING (14) | 4.50 | 12.77 | 3.54 | 5.61 | -41 | 26.42 | 1-0-3 | 0.24 | |
| 13 | MACLEOD (6) | 12.05 | 5.32 | 7.23 | 1.17 | -48 | 25.77 | 1-0-3 | 0.24 | |
| 14 | RANKE (9) | 5.91 | 7.23 | 2.50 | 8.33 | -47 | 23.97 | 0-0-4 | ||
Click a team for all its matches, or a match result to see that match.
Masterpoints are provisional until approved.