NYE TEAMS 2023 GRADE B (December 2023)
NYE TEAMS 2023 GRADE B
| Results after 4 of 4 matches | Match VPs (show Imps) | Totals | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Place | Team | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Imps | VPs | W‑D‑L | Red pts | |
| 1 | MACDONALD (5) | 18.04 | 18.04 | 15.50 | 13.12 | 80 | 64.70 | 4-0-0 | 0.58 | |
| 2 | CURRIN (2) | 17.87 | 1.96 | 20.00 | 15.50 | 61 | 55.33 | 3-0-1 | 0.43 | |
| 3 | WILLIAMS (3) | 6.88 | 20.00 | 17.50 | 6.88 | 75 | 51.26 | 2-0-2 | 0.29 | |
| 4 | HUYSMANS (9) | 13.12 | 14.96 | 9.56 | 13.12 | 29 | 50.76 | 3-1-0 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | COOPER (7) | 5.61 | 14.39 | 10.44 | 19.11 | 36 | 49.55 | 2-1-1 | 0.36 | |
| 6 | TRELOAR (1) | 14.39 | 16.90 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 2 | 40.29 | 2-0-2 | 0.29 | |
| 7 | ELMES (4) | 5.61 | 5.61 | 16.68 | 6.88 | -11 | 34.78 | 1-0-3 | 0.14 | |
| 8 | SMITH (10) | 14.39 | 3.10 | 0.76 | 15.75 | -29 | 34.00 | 2-0-2 | 0.29 | |
| 9 | NORTH (11) | 1.96 | 16.68 | 0.00 | 13.45 | -44 | 32.09 | 2-0-2 | 0.29 | |
| 10 | SIRIGOS (12) | 7.23 | 0.00 | 19.24 | 0.89 | -72 | 27.36 | 1-0-3 | 0.14 | |
| 11 | FINIGAN (6) | 12.77 | 5.04 | 2.50 | 6.55 | -41 | 26.86 | 1-0-3 | 0.14 | |
| 12 | NEWBERY (8) | 2.13 | 3.32 | 3.32 | 4.25 | -86 | 13.02 | 0-0-4 | ||
Click a team for all its matches, or a match result to see that match.
Masterpoints are provisional until approved.