QCBC Club Teams Championship (June 2025)
| Results after 6 of 6 matches | Match VPs (show Imps) | Totals | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Place | Team | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | M5 | M6 | Imps | VPs | W‑D‑L | Red pts | |
| 1 | WOTHERSPOON (3) | 11.20 | 18.40 | 9.59 | 13.28 | 18.55 | 20.00 | 149 | 91.02 | 5-1-0 | 2.33 | |
| 2 | MALINAS (6) | 16.42 | 19.46 | 3.58 | 6.72 | 7.37 | 20.00 | 89 | 73.55 | 3-0-3 | 1.48 | |
| 3 | CLARK (5) | 15.74 | 0.54 | 8.42 | 10.81 | 20.00 | 16.42 | 49 | 71.93 | 4-0-2 | 1.39 | |
| 4 | FRANCIS (1) | 19.80 | 4.74 | 10.41 | 14.18 | 12.63 | 8.80 | 44 | 70.56 | 3-1-2 | 1.08 | |
| 5 | MILLAR (2) | 5.26 | 16.83 | 20.00 | 15.00 | 1.45 | 11.20 | 40 | 69.74 | 4-0-2 | 0.72 | |
| 6 | BREWIS (8) | 14.74 | 1.60 | 18.09 | 5.82 | 10.41 | 14.46 | 14 | 65.12 | 3-1-2 | 0.63 | |
| 7 | LUCK (4) | 17.22 | 15.26 | 16.42 | 5.00 | 9.59 | 0.00 | -27 | 63.49 | 3-1-2 | 0.63 | |
| 8 | LAMPORT (7) | 0.20 | 5.54 | 14.46 | 15.97 | 16.83 | 3.58 | -22 | 56.58 | 3-0-3 | 0.54 | |
| 9 | CLIFFORD (10) | 2.78 | 14.46 | 1.91 | 17.76 | 0.00 | 17.76 | -38 | 54.67 | 3-0-3 | 0.54 | |
| 10 | CLARK (9) | 8.80 | 3.17 | 11.58 | 4.03 | 13.28 | 2.24 | -60 | 43.10 | 2-0-4 | 0.36 | |
| 11 | WOOLLEY (12) | 3.58 | 18.25 | 0.00 | 9.19 | 3.17 | 5.54 | -74 | 39.73 | 1-0-5 | 0.18 | |
| 12 | JENKINS (11) | 4.26 | 1.75 | 5.54 | 2.24 | 6.72 | 0.00 | -164 | 20.51 | 0-0-6 | ||
Click a team for all its matches, or a match result to see that match.
Masterpoints are provisional until approved.