Club Teams Championship (October 2020)
Club Teams Championship 2020
| Results after 6 of 6 matches | Match VPs (show Imps) | Totals | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Place | Team | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | M5 | M6 | Imps | VPs | W‑D‑L | Red pts | |
| 1 | KEMPTHORNE (2) | 8.91 | 2.72 | 19.22 | 19.54 | 19.84 | 15.33 | 122 | 85.56 | 4-0-2 | ||
| 2 | SALT (3) | 16.93 | 1.13 | 19.11 | 13.58 | 12.09 | 13.01 | 54 | 75.85 | 5-0-1 | ||
| 3 | CLARK (1) | 16.93 | 18.87 | 8.23 | 0.46 | 13.30 | 16.75 | 50 | 74.54 | 4-0-2 | ||
| 4 | COLLINS (8) | 11.09 | 8.23 | 11.43 | 6.42 | 14.86 | 18.21 | 41 | 70.24 | 4-0-2 | ||
| 5 | PEMBERTON (4) | 18.49 | 14.37 | 11.77 | 13.01 | 7.91 | 4.67 | 40 | 70.22 | 4-0-2 | ||
| 6 | HOENIG (5) | 9.26 | 17.28 | 15.33 | 6.99 | 6.70 | 6.99 | 16 | 62.55 | 2-1-3 | ||
| 7 | JENKINS (7) | 3.07 | 12.71 | 8.57 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 13.01 | -13 | 57.36 | 2-2-2 | ||
| 8 | SHARP (6) | 19.33 | 5.63 | 4.67 | 10.00 | 0.16 | 16.38 | -14 | 56.17 | 2-1-3 | ||
| 9 | FERNON (9) | 3.07 | 7.29 | 11.09 | 17.28 | 5.14 | 3.25 | -44 | 47.12 | 2-0-4 | ||
| 10 | HALL (12) | 0.67 | 10.00 | 8.91 | 15.10 | 10.00 | 1.79 | -63 | 46.47 | 1-2-3 | ||
| 11 | HAYES (11) | 10.74 | 11.77 | 0.89 | 4.90 | 5.89 | 6.99 | -73 | 41.18 | 1-1-4 | ||
| 12 | MALES (10) | 1.51 | 10.00 | 0.78 | 2.72 | 14.11 | 3.62 | -116 | 32.74 | 1-1-4 | ||
Click a team for all its matches, or a match result to see that match.
Masterpoints are provisional until approved.